Veteraanikansallisten tulokset

9.7.2018

Juuka, Veteraanikansalliset 30.6.2018 Ilvolankosken kenttä

 

M40 100 m -0,8

1.      Jorma Puurunen                         PudasjU      16,55

 

M40 400 m

1.      Jani Huovinen                            JoensKa      58,65

2.      Jorma Puurunen                         PudasjU      79,56

 

M40 1500 m

1.      Jari Huovinen                              JoensKa      4.49,52

2.      Jorma Puurunen                          PudasjU      6.07,30

 

M50 100 m -0,8

          Arto Tapaninen                            KuopRei      DNF

 

M50 1500 m

1.      Heikki Halonen                            JuuanJä      5.00,55

2.      Esko Lintunen                              SulkKi          5.04,84

 

M50 Kuula

1.      Jari Nevalainen                           JoensKa      11,30

2.      Pauli Havukainen                         JoensKa      9,51

3.      Pekka Peltoniemi                        JoensKa       8,91

 

M50 Kiekko

1.      Tommi Jalkanen                          PyhäsU       40,95

2.      Jari Nevalainen                           JoensKa      30,90

3.      Veli Salmi                                    SavonlJy     27,05

4.      Pauli Havukainen                         JoensKa      27,02

5.      Pekka Peltoniemi                         JoensKa      26,73

 

M55 100 m -0,8

1.      Juhani Ryynänen                         JuuanU       14,37

 

M55 1500 m

1.      Sakari Arkko                                 PolvijVau     5.24,64

2.      Ossi Manninen                              MäntylVe     5.27,49

 

M55 Pituus

1.      Juhani Ryynänen                          JuuanU       4,31 +1,9

 

M55 Kuula

1.      Juhani Ryynänen                          JuuanU       6,77

M60 100 m -0,8

1.      Esko Mälkönen                             JuuanU       14,10

 

M60 400 m

1.      Juhani Kärkkäinen                        PolvijVau     85,27

 

M60 1500 m

1.      Timo Roschier                              PolvijVau     5.22,03

2.      Juhani Kärkkäinen                        PolvijVau     6.02,07

 

M60 Kuula

1.      Markku Savola                              SulkU           11,92

 

M60 Kiekko

1.      Ahti Honkanen                             JoensKa        38,96

2.      Markku Savola                              SulkU           38,39

 

M65 100 m 0,0

1.      Mauri Lyytikäinen                        KuopRei        14,37

2.      Paavo Muhonen                           JuuanU         14,83

3.      Tapio Hamunen                           PolvijU         15,99

 

M65 400 m

1.      Mauri Lyytikäinen                         KuopRei      68,02

2.      Pertti Myyry                                 PolvijVau     78,30

 

M65 1500 m

1.      Pertti Myyry                                  PolvijVau     6.16,68

 

M65 Pituus

1.      Tapio Hamunen                             PolvijU         3,53 +2,4 3,48 +1,6

 

M65 Kuula

1.      Urpo Kuronen                                KuopRei      11,02

2.      Juhani Kortelainen                         LieksU         8,52

3.      Martti Miettinen                             SyvNou        8,28

 

M65 Kiekko

1.      Urpo Kuronen                                 KuopRei      30,57

2.      Juhani Kortelainen                          LieksU         23,88

3.      Antti Mertanen                               JoensKa       23,72

 

M70 400 m

1.      Olavi Miettinen                               KuopRei      71,35

M70 Korkeus

1.      Matti Kostamo                               LeppävU      1,30

 

M70 Kuula

1.      Mauri Laaksonen                            KuopRe       9,43

2.      Erkki Mikkilä                                  SyvNou       8,33

3.      Olavi Pennanen                              MutRie        6,98

 

M70 Kiekko 

1.      Mauri Laaksonen                            KuopRe       24,97

2.      Olavi Pennanen                             MutRie         13,72

 

M75 100 m 0,0

1.      Tapu Silvennoinen                        Liperi            19,76

 

M75 Korkeus

1.      Kunto Viiru                                   KajKi            1,23

 

M75 Pituus

1.      Tapu Silvennoinen                        Liperi            3,10 +1,4

 

M75 Kuula

1.      Martti Nevalainen                        JuuanU       10,22

2.      Toivo Voutilainen                         PyhäsU       8,72

3.      Juhani Mikkilä                              SyvNou       8,01

 

M75 Kiekko

1.      Martti Nevalainen                        JuuanU       27,22

 

M80 100 m 0,0

1.      Erkki Asikainen                            KuopRe       21,29

 

M80 400 m

1.      Niilo Korhonen                            SuonVa       91,45

 

M80 Korkeus

1.      Niilo Korhonen                            SuonVa       1,05

 

M80  Kuula

1.      Martti Soulanto                            SavonlJy     8,40

 

M80 Kiekko

1.      Kaarle Tuovinen                          KuopRei      30,67

2.      Niilo Korhonen                            SuonVa       20,12

M85 100 0,0

1.      Pentti Ritvanen                            KuopRei      20,31

 

N30 100 m -1,4

1.      Ida Hellman                                  LänsiUU      14,18

 

N35 400 m

1.      Heidi-Maria Haaranen                   JoensKa      73,65

 

N35 1500 m

1.      Heidi-Maria Haaranen                   JoensKa      6.21,00

 

N35 Kuula

1.      Helena Puhakka-Tarvainen           PyhäsU       10,62

 

N40 Korkeus

1.      Paula Kauppinen-Roivainen           IisVi              0,95

 

N40 Kuula

1.      Paula Kauppinen-Roivainen           IisVi              5,57

 

N40 Kiekko

1.      Mervi Alastalo                              PyhäsU       32,18

 

N50 100 m -1,4

1.      Tuula Antikainen                         PolvijVau     16,81

 

N50 400 m

1.      Tuula Antikainen                         PolvijVau     80,48

 

N50 Kuula

1.      Eira Varis                                    PyhäsU       6,26

 

N55 Kuula

1.      Katri Lösönen                              AlavVi          8,45

 

N55 Kiekko

1.      Katri Lösönen                              AlavVi          19,21

 

N60 Kuula

1.      Raili Nevalainen                          JuuanU       8,05

 

N60 Kiekko

1.      Raili Nevalainen                          JuuanU       19,12

N65 100 m -1,4

          Maire Kinnunen                          Joensuu      DNF

 

N65 1500 m

1.      Eliisa Reijonen                            TohmajU      6.29,80

 

N70 100 m -1,4

1.      Marja Maksimainen                     LahtiSp        21,24

 

N70 Kiekko

1.      Marja Maksimainen                     LahtiSp        18,49