LETE-seurakisat 15.7.2020. tulokset

26.8.2020 klo 18:00

LETE-seurakisat Ilvolankoskella Juuassa 15.7.2020/Tulokset                                                                        1(3)

 

Pojat

P10 60 m

  1. Aapo Ryynänen      JuuU                                                         9,5h

P10 Pallo

  1. Aapo Ryynänen      JuuU                                                         41,51

P9 40 m

  1. Jami Kukkkonen     JuuU                                                         7,4h
  2. Aatu Leppänen       JuuU                                                         7,5h
  3. Eino Hiltunen         Nunnanlahden Viesti                                  7,7h

P9 Pallo

  1. Jami Kukkonen       JuuU                                                         18,67
  2. Aatu Leppänen       JuuU                                                         18,39
  3. Eino Hiltunen         Nunnanlahden Viesti                                  16,84

P7 40 m

  1. Eetu Louhelainen    JuuU                                                         9,1h
  2. Akseli Tuononen    Juuka                                                        10,0h

P7 Pallo

  1. Akseli Tuononen    Juuka                                                         7,70
  2. Eetu Louhelainen    JuuU                                                         7,28

P4 20 m

  1. Iiro Juppi               JuuU                                                         5,8h
  2. Eevertti Hirvonen   JuuU                                                         6,1h

P4 Pallo

  1. Eevertti Hirvonen   JuuU                                                         7,46
  2. Iiro Juppi               JuuU                                                         2,34

P3 20 m

  1. Elias Nevalainen     JuuU                                                         6,7h
  2. Aaron Keskinen      JuuU      (2018)                                         19,7h 
  3. Alvar Hänninen      JuuU      (2018)                                         23,6h 
  4. Eemil Malja           JuuU      (2018)                                         31,1h 
  5. Noel Nevalainen     JuuU     (2019)                                         46,2h 

P3 Pallo

  1. Elias Nevalainen     JuuU                                                         2,95
  2. Alvar Hänninen      JuuU      (2018)                                          1,39 
  3. Eemil Malja            JuuU     (2018)                                          1,03 
  4. Noel Nevalainen     JuuU     (2019)                                           0,55 

Tytöt

T10 60 m

  1. Anni Korhonen       Nilsiän Nujakka                                          10,1h
  2. Anni Tuononen       Juuka                                                        11,4h

T10 Pallo

  1. Anni Tuononen       Juuka                                                        21,62
  2. Anni Korhonen       Nilsiän Nujakka                                          15,80

T9 40 m

  1. Nea Nevalainen      JuuU                                                         7,7h
  2. Aune Tuononen      Juuka                                                        8,7h

T9 Pallo

  1. Aune Tuononen      Juuka                                                        14,94
  2. Nea Nevalainen      JuuU                                                         11,45

T7 40 m

  1. Siiri Juppi              JuuU                                                         7,6h
  2. Alisa Pennanen       JuuU                                                         8,3h

T7 Pallo

  1. Siiri Juppi              JuuU                                                         10,21
  2. Alisa Pennanen       JuuU                                                         7,91
  3. Neea Kukkonen      JuuU                                                         6,48

T6 40 m

  1. Helmi Toivanen      JuuU                                                         8,5 h
  2. Laura Malja           JuuU                                                         10,3h
  3. Nora Nevalainen    JuuU                                                         11,3h

T6 Pallo

  1. Helmi Toivanen      JuuU                                                         9,65
  2. Laura Malja           JuuU                                                         7,55
  3. Nora Nevalainen     JuuU                                                        3,27

  T5 40 m

  1. Jemina Kukkonen   JuuU                                                         10,0h
  2. Elli Korhonen          Nilsiän Nujakka                                         11,3h

T5 Pallo

  1. Jemina Kukkonen   JuuU                                                         5,32
  2. Elli Korhonen         Nilsiän Nujakka                                          4,01

T4 20 m

  1. Miisa Salmi            Juuka                                                        6,3h
  2. Helmi Hiltunen      Nunnanlahden Viesti                                  6,6h
  3. Lyydia Keskinen     JuuU                                                         7,2h

T4 Pallo

  1. Helmi Hiltunen       Nunnanlahden Viesti                                3,57
  2. Lyydia Keskinen     JuuU                                                        3,04
  3. Miisa Salmi            Juuka                                                       1,97

T3 20 m

  1. Elle Pennanen       Juuka                                                        6,7h
  2. Anni Nousiainen     JuuU                                                         8,1h
  3. Ronja Saaristo       Juuka                                                        9,2h

T3 Pallo

  1. Elle Pennanen        Juuka                                                        2,30
  2. Anni Nousiainen     JuuU                                                         1,58
  3. Ronja Saaristo       Juuka                                                        1,19
  4. Neea Nousiainen    JuuU                                                         0,20